lunes, noviembre 20, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 23

LA QUINIELA 1x2

1BESIKTAS - OPORTO 1x
2SEVILLA - LIVERPOOL 1x
3NÁPOLES - SHAKHTAR 1
4MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORD 1
5MÓNACO - LEPZIG 1x
6DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM x2
7APOEL - REAL MADRID 2
8CSKA MOSCÚ - BENFICA 1x
9QARABAG - CHELSEA 2
10BASILEA - MANCHESTER UTD. 2
11PSG - CELTIC 1
12ANDERLECHT - BAYERN 2
13AT. MADRID - ROMA 1x2
14SP. LISBOA - OLYMPIACOS 1x
15JUVENTUS - BARCELONA 1-2

PRONOSTICOS DOS HERMANAS Día 23

THRIFTY-BORN TO FLY-URBAN SILVER

GAMELIN-INNUENDO-DANSILA

FILIRA-FLANNIGAN-GETARIA

NIOBE-CANDY O-ALTERNATIVAS

MAN OF TIME-TILO-DABBLER´S MOON

viernes, noviembre 17, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 19 (A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

CAÑEDO-BELMONTE-DANUBIO

CRISTAL HEAD-TIHANNA-S.STAR

TEQUILA-KIRILOVICH-MIRMIDON

ONIX AZUL-SWEET SUE-AMARO 

QUEENROSE-DR.OSCAR-FORBAIFOR

MAHON-ABRANTES-GYM SHOES

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 19

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-2

2ª CARRERA 1-9

3ª CARRERA 1-3-4-6

4ª CARRERA 2-4-6

5ª CARRERA  1-2 --2º 1-2

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1GETAFE - ALAVÉS 1
2SEVILLA - REAL CELTA 1
3AT. MADRID - REAL MADRID x2
4MÁLAGA - DEPORTIVO 1x
5ESPANYOL - VALENCIA x2
6LAS PALMAS - LEVANTE 1x
7ATHLÉTIC .- VILLARREAL 1x2
8HUESCA - TENERIFE 1
9LORCA - LUGO x2
10R. VALLADOLID - R. OVIEDO 1
11NUMANCIA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
12AT. OSASUNA - ALCORCÓN 1
13CULTURAL - GRANADA x2
14SPÓRTING - CÁDIZ 1
15LEGANÉS - BARCELONA 0-M

miércoles, noviembre 15, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 16

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4-11

2ª CARRERA 8-9

3ª CARRERA 2-3

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

5ª CARRERA 1-2  --2º 1-2

martes, noviembre 14, 2017

PRONOSTICOS DOS HERMANAS Día 16 (A galopar-Casa Mundi)

LONDON C.-TANKSALOT-B.ESSENTIALS

LIPSTICKANDPOWER-INNUENDO-SCHEEME

OURANYS-MUNGAMIS-LITTELBECK LADY

WILD RANGER-KHALAAS-MILLENIUM F.

CAPTAIN MOONLITE-MORDAN-MAN TIME

viernes, noviembre 10, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 12

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1

2ª CARRERA 1-4

3ª CARRERA 1-4-5-8

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4-6-9

5ª CARRERA  1-5 --2º 1-5

LA QUINIELA 1x2


1ALCORCÓN - LORCA 1
2ALBACETE - ALMERÍA 1x
3R. ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALL. 1x
4BARCELONA B - HUESCA 12
5TENERIFE - CULTURAL 1
6GRANADA - SEVILLA AT. 1
7SPÓRTING - R. VALLADOLID 1x
8LUGO - NUMANCIA 1x
9GIMNÁSTIC - REAL OVIEDO 1x2
10CÁDIZ - REUS 1
11DINAMARCA - IRLANDA 1
12SUIZA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1
13GRECIA - CROACIA x2
14ITALIA - SUECIA 1
15VALENCIA FEM. - BETIS FEM. 2-1

jueves, noviembre 09, 2017

PRONOSTICOS LA ZARZUELA Día 12

CHECO-REY DE LA PLATA-DRA. COOKIE

POPORO-BELLA CANARIAS-CRETINO

ELECTRA VOICE-LLERENA-KUVASZ

PIQUIO-SON BOU-MR. HOBBS

ALMOROX-PARSIFAL-ARGUERO

JOAQUINA-MAYO-JAI-FABLE A.

miércoles, noviembre 08, 2017

CONCURSO MEDIOS SELAE Día 9

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª CARRERA 1-4

2ª CARRERA 4-5

3ª CARRERA 1-3-7

4ª CARRERA 1-2-3-4

5ª CARRERA  2-4 --2º 2-4

martes, noviembre 07, 2017

PRONOSTICOS DOS HERMANAS Día 9 (A Galopar-Casa Mundi)

MISS GALAXIA-BORN TO FLY-AYSUN

LATTERAL A.-HISPANICO-FLANNIGAN

MATTAYHAU-PERUVIANS Q.-ED STAR

OREGON-WEDGE-ATREUS-CHARLIE F.

TALETUM-THE LAST ONE-SMOKIE JOE